?

Log in

 
 
24 January 2028 @ 07:23 pm
Welcome to my mischaful livejournal!  
.


.


.


Chiara.

 
 
Current Mood: mischaful
 
 
 
(Deleted comment)
Chiara: Olischamischaful on December 9th, 2008 11:21 pm (UTC)
Steph!! BABY! I am okay yes thanks...just busy with Uni and stuff...:( I am SO BEYOND SORRY I am neglecting this lj and my friends...I feel a jerk..forgive me? :(
And no worries ab mischaforums! When you want, we're all still there ready to welcome you once again! Miss u tons!!

LOVE!
(gorgeous icon! <33)
be my little rock and roll queen.: mischateh_haley on December 8th, 2008 08:09 pm (UTC)
Nipote! Ci sei ancora! ♥
Chiara: mischaful5mischaful on December 9th, 2008 11:46 pm (UTC)
Claudiaaaaaaa amore!!!! *________* carramba! xD
La mia shiaaa come stai?? Madò adesso mi aggiorno e lurko il tuo lj devo recuperare!!!! Io son sempre qua...impegnata con l'Uni e robe varie :'( ho trascurato tanto il lj losssòòò *mea culpa*
ti voglio bene!! Ti ho pensato mi sei mancata!!

(ce l'hai MSN? =))
un bacio stella! ♥
be my little rock and roll queen.: i want candyteh_haley on December 13th, 2008 02:36 pm (UTC)
MSN non mi funzia da una vita, so ben'io che piffero c'ha il router, ormai ho aperto così tante porte da smazzare la CIA, vabbè...quindi nisba.
Bisogna che facciamo qualcosa per ste tue tiny icons che se no i fiorellini son sempre tutti messi così...fammece lavorà.
hello: mischa-smilebridie_renee on December 9th, 2008 11:19 pm (UTC)
hey havent heard from you in a while, thats a really nice banner :)
your sooo lucky!
Chiara: me and Mischamischaful on December 9th, 2008 11:27 pm (UTC)
hey babydoll! How are you??
thank you SO much for stepping by!
<3

(I did reply to your old PM, didn't I?? :O)
secret_visionsecret_vision on December 25th, 2008 02:11 am (UTC)
Image and video hosting by TinyPic
Kimmiss_kimmie on March 22nd, 2009 01:02 am (UTC)
Heeey hunny!
Didn't know where else to put it.. Buuuutt...

HAPPY B-DAY SWEETY!
Hope you have a great day!!

Love youuu!
Chiaramischaful on March 22nd, 2009 07:53 pm (UTC)
AWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWW isnt she lovelyyy *sings* =P

THANK YOU my amazing little Kimmie! I LOVE the bond between us...YAY lj for bringing us together ;P

<3 <3 <3
emmacorrigan: - mischa bemmacorrigan on March 22nd, 2009 08:46 am (UTC)
compleanno *w*
TESOROOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO<3
augurissimiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiii*
mi raccomandoooo trascorri uno splendido compleanno*
LOVELOVEEEEEE emma*
lillsz on June 25th, 2009 04:44 pm (UTC)
chiara!!
yet another lj LOL
it's lillie btw, hopefully you haven't forgotten
Chiaramischaful on June 25th, 2009 10:18 pm (UTC)
LILLIE BABY!!! uve got to be kiddin me OF COURSE I havent forgotten ab uu!! And our epic chats, lol! *__*

added u back straight away!! =D
Hey do u have facebook too?? <3
lillsz on June 26th, 2009 09:20 pm (UTC)
:) missed you soso much!
and your mischafulness

facebook.com/lillieeb
add!♥